CLUB COLOMBOFILO REAL HESPERIDES

CLASIFICACIONES desde 1990 a 2014

Campeonato
SOCIAL 1990
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Manuel Gil García
Jose Luis Pérez Arvelo
Jose M. Rguez. Arvelo
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 1991
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel Gil García
Juan Valencia González
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 1992
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Manuel Gil García
Siegfred Schulz
Jaime Fernández Rodríguez
Raimundo García Ramos
SOCIAL 1993
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
Siegfred Schulz
SOCIAL 1994
Maria del Carmen Peña Melián
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Luciano Torres Pérez
Juan Valencia González
Domingo Dorta Ramos
SOCIAL 1995
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
Raimundo García Ramos
Leopoldo Méndez Marrero
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
SOCIAL 1996
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Ricardo Simó Edel
Jesús Afonso de la Rosa
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 1997
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Ricardo Simó Edel
Domingo Dorta Ramos
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 1998
Ricardo Simó Edel
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Leopoldo Méndez Figueroa
Humberto Perera Hernández
SOCIAL 1999
Ricardo Simó Edel
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Jose M. Rodríguez Arvelo
SOCIAL 2000
Ricardo Simó Edel
Jesus F. Afonso Hernández
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Domingo Dorta Ramos
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 2001
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Ricardo Simó Edel
Javier F. Santana Arbelo
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
SOCIAL 2002
Manuel Gil García
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Ricardo Simó Edel
SOCIAL 2003
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Manuel Gil García
Ricardo Simó Edel
SOCIAL 2004
Julio F. Mateo Romero
Aurelio García González
Antonio R.Peña Melián
Juan M. Díaz Alvarez
Felix Báez Jorge
SOCIAL 2005
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
SOCIAL 2006
Jose Luis Díaz Ventura
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
Julio F. Mateo Romero
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
Sergio Expósito Monzón
SOCIAL 2007
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Sergio Expósito Monzón
SOCIAL 2008
Mateo Fernández González
Manuel Rivero Melián
Fernando Peña Melián
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
SOCIAL 2009
Richard Damas Damas
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Ricardo Simó Edel
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Rosendo Perdomo Cairós
SOCIAL 2010
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Fernando Peña Melián
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
SOCIAL 2011
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Miguel Angel Expósito Rojas
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Manuel Gil García
SOCIAL 2012
Jose Fernando Rodríguez Paz
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Miguel Angel Expósito Rojas
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Sergio Expósito Rojas
SOCIAL 2013
Alejandro Hernández Hernández
Mateo Fernández González
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Manuel Rivero Melián
Manuel Gil García
SOCIAL 2014
Alejandro Hernández Hernández
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Manuel Rivero Melián
Manuel Gil García
FONDO 1990
Jose Luis Perez Arvelo
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Domingo Dorta Ramos
FONDO 1991
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Francisco Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
FONDO 1992
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Manuel Gil García
Domingo Dorta Ramos
   
FONDO 1993
Francisco Peraza Pérez
Isidro González Remón
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
   
FONDO 1994
Juan Palmero Nuñez
Juan Valencia González
Benito Cruz Alvarez
   
FONDO 1995
Eva Rojas Rojas
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Leopolodo Méndez Marrero
   
FONDO 1996
Emilio Padilla Martín
Marcos Luengo Polo
Manuel Gil García
   
FONDO 1997
Humberto Perera Hernández
Ricardo Simó Edel
Fco. Javier García Ramos
   
FONDO 1998
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Manuel Gil García
   
FONDO 1999
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Domingo Rodríguez Martín
   
FONDO 2000
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Juan Tomás Rguez. Matías
   
FONDO 2001
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Jose Fco. Palmero de la Rosa
   
FONDO 2002
Manuel Gil García
Raimundo Garcia Ramos
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
FONDO 2003
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Manuel Gil García
Raimundo García Ramos
   
FONDO 2004
Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez
Aurelio García González
Julio F. Mateo Romero
   
FONDO 2005
Ramiundo García Ramos
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Juan Antonio Rivero Melián
   
FONDO 2006
No realizado
No realizado
No realizado
   
FONDO 2007
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Monzón
   
FONDO 2008
Mateo Fernández González
Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez
Manuel Gil García
   
FONDO 2009
Manuel Gil García
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Richard Damas Damas
   
FONDO 2010
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Fernando Peña Melián
Gerardo Delgado Galván
   
FONDO 2011
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Miguel A. Expósito Rojas
   
FONDO 2012
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Miguel A. Expósito Rojas
Gerardo Hernández Martín
   
FONDO 2013
Mateo Fernández González
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Antonio R. Peña Melián
   
FONDO 2014
Rosendo Perdomo Cairós
Lucio Díaz Ramos .
Juan Pedro Hernández Alonso
   
VELOCIDAD 1990
Manuel Gil García
Ricardo Simó Edel
Jose M. Rguez. Arvelo
   
VELOCIDAD 1991
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel Gil García
   
VELOCIDAD 1992
Mateo Felipe Molina
Jaime Fernández Rodríguez
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
VELOCIDAD 1993
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ramón G. Sepúlveda
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
VELOCIDAD 1994
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Maria del Carmen Peña Melián
Luciano Torres Pérez
   
VELOCIDAD 1995
Raimundo García Ramos
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
   
VELOCIDAD 1996
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Manuel Gil García
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
VELOCIDAD 1997
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Ricardo González Díaz
   
VELOCIDAD 1998
Ricardo Simó Edel
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
   
VELOCIDAD 1999
Ricardo Simó Edel
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
VELOCIDAD 2000
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Jesús F. Afonso Hernández
   
VELOCIDAD 2001
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Javier F. Santana Arbelo
   
VELOCIDAD 2002
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
VELOCIDAD 2003
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
   
VELOCIDAD 2004
Jesús Fco. Afonso Hernández
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
VELOCIDAD 2005
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
   
VELOCIDAD 2006
Ricardo Simó Edel
Julio F. Mateo Romero
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
VELOCIDAD 2007
Ricardo Simó Edel
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
VELOCIDAD 2008
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Ramón G. Sepúlveda
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
VELOCIDAD 2009
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Juan Palmero Nuñez
Gerardo Delgado Galván
   
VELOCIDAD 2010
Manuel Rivero Melián
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Fernando Rguez. de Paz
   
VELOCIDAD 2011
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Fernando Rguez. de Paz
   
VELOCIDAD 2012
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Fernando Rguez. de Paz
Juan M. Valencia Hdez.
   
VELOCIDAD 2013
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Jorge Expósito Rojas
Antonio R. Peña Melián
   
VELOCIDAD 2014
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Raimundo Díaz Báez
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
   
GENERAL 1990
Manuel Gil García
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Jose M. Rguez. Arvelo
   
GENERAL 1991
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Aparicio
Juan Valencia González
   
GENERAL 1992
Manuel Gil García
Siegfred Schulz
Jaime Fernández Rodríguez
   
GENERAL 1993
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
   
GENERAL 1994
Maria del Carmen Peña Melián
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Domingo Dorta Ramos
   
GENERAL 1995
Ricado Simó Edel
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Raimundo García Ramos
   
GENERAL 1996
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Jesús Afonso de la Rosa
   
GENERAL 1997
Domingo Dorta Ramos
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
GENERAL 1998
Ricardo Simó Edel
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
GENERAL 1999
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
   
GENERAL 2000
Ricardo Simó Edel
Jesús F. Afonso Hernández
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
GENERAL 2001
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
GENERAL 2002
Manuel Gil García
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
GENERAL 2003
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Ricardo Simó Edel
Felipe Melián Cabrera
   
GENERAL 2004
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Julio F. Mateo Romero
Aurelio García González
   
GENERAL 2005
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
   
GENERAL 2006
Jose Luis Díaz Ventura
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
   
GENERAL 2007
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel Rivero Melián
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
GENERAL 2008
Fernando Peña Melián
Manuel Rivero Melián
Rosendo Perdomo Cairós
   
GENERAL 2009
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
GENERAL 2010
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Fernando Peña Melián
   
GENERAL 2011
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Antonio R. Peña Melián
   
GENERAL 2012
Juan M. Valencia Hdez.
Jose Fernando Rguez. Paz
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
GENERAL 2013
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Mateo Fernández Glez.
   
GENERAL 2014
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
DESIGNADOS 1990
Luis V. Díaz Alvarez
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Jose Luis Pérez Arvelo
   
DESIGNADOS 1991
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Domingo Dorta Ramos
   
DESIGNADOS 1992
Alberto Padrino Acosta
Benito Cruz Alvarez
Juan Manuel Reyes rodríguez
   
DESIGNADOS 1993
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
   
DESIGNADOS 1994
Juan Valencia González
Luciano Torres Pérez
Siegfred Schulz
   
DESIGNADOS 1995
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Jesús Afonso de la Rosa
Leopoldo Méndez Marrero
   
DESIGNADOS 1996
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
DESIGNADOS 1997
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
Leopoldo Méndez Figueroa
Marcos Pérez García
   
DESIGNADOS 1998
Ricardo Simó Edel
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
   
DESIGNADOS 1999
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Leopoldo Méndez Figueroa
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
   
DESIGNADOS 2000
Lorenzo Gutiérrez Cabrera
Manuel Gil García
Manuel Viera Gómez
   
DESIGNADOS 2001
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
DESIGNADOS 2002
Manuel Gil García
Marino Rodríguez Arvelo
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
DESIGNADOS 2003
Jesús Fco. Afonso Hernández
Manuel Gil García
Manuel Gil Goya y Delgado
   
DESIGNADOS 2004
Juan M. Díaz Alvarez
Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez
Aurelio García González
   
DESIGNADOS 2005
Raimundo García Ramos
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Gerardo Delgado Galván
   
DESIGNADOS 2006
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Rosendo Perdomo Cairós
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
   
DESIGNADOS 2007
Ramón Gutiérrez Sepúlveda
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
   
DESIGNADOS 2008
Mateo Fernández González
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Leopoldo Méndez Figueroa
   
DESIGNADOS 2009
Manuel Gil García
Richard Damas Damas
Ricardo Simó Edel
   
DESIGNADOS 2010
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Fernando Carrillo del Castillo
   
DESIGNADOS 2011
Miguel Angel Expósito Rojas
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
   
DESIGNADOS 2012
Jose Fernando Rguez. de Paz
Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez
Sergio Expósito Monzón
   
DESIGNADOS 2013
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Juan M. Valencia Hdez.
Mateo Fernández González
   
DESIGNADOS 2014
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Antonio Rodríguez Rguez.
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
   
SERIES 1990
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Manuel Gil García
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
   
SERIES 1991
Manuel Gil García
Julio Expósito Rodríguez
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
   
SERIES 1992
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Jose Luis Pérez Arvelo
   
SERIES 1993
Juan Manuel Reyes Rodríguez
Ricardo Simó Edel
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
   
SERIES 1994
Maria del Carmen Peña Melián
Luciano Torres Perez
Domingo Dorta Ramos
   
SERIES 1995
Raimundo García Ramos
Antonio Mederos Aparicio
Leopoldo Méndez Marrero
   
SERIES 1996
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Manuel Gil García
Manuel Gil Goya
   
SERIES 1997
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
Sergio Expósito Monzón
   
SERIES 1998
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
SERIES 1999
Isidoro Perdomo Cairós
Ricardo Simó Edel
Jose M. Rodríguez Arvelo
   
SERIES 2000
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel Viera Gómez
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
SERIES 2001
Raimundo J. Díaz Báez
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Manuel Gil Goya
   
SERIES 2002
Manuel Gil García
Sergio Expósito Rojas
Fco. Javier Cabrera García
   
SERIES 2003
Felipe Melián Cabrera
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
   
SERIES 2004
Julio F. Mateo Romero
Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
SERIES 2005
Antonio R. Peña Melián
Ricardo Simó Edel
Juan M. Valencia Hernández
   
SERIES 2006
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Hermanos Ravelo Ramos
Julio F. Mateo Romero
   
SERIES 2007
Manuel A. Rivero Reverón
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Fernando Peña Melián
   
SERIES 2008
Mateo Fernández González
Juan Antonio Rivero Melián
Ramón G. Sepúlveda
   
SERIES 2009
Mateo Fernández González
Juan Palmero Nuñez
Rosendo Perdomo Cairós
   
SERIES 2010
Sergio Expósito Monzón
Gerardo Delgado Galván
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
SERIES 2011
Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez
Miguel Angel Expósito Rojas
Sergio Expósito Rojas
   
SERIES 2012
Juan M. Valencia Hdez.
Juan Pedro Hernández Alonso
Gerardo Hernández Martín
   
SERIES 2013
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Mateo Fernández Glez.
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
SERIES 2014
Alejandro Hernández Hdez.
Ricardo Simó Edel
Manuel Rivero Melián
   
<noembed>